Jessica Neu Schweinfurt Girl 004915143694137
Arielle Barletta Girl 3898448573
Mariana Hott Roma Girl 3510050376
Amira Stoccarda Girl 004915755090279
Eleonora Ferre' Arezzo Girl 3208575825
Sofia Polska Reggio Calabria Girl 3482205355
Gabi Belluno Girl 3930396458












