Anyi Friedrichshafen Girl 004915218137177
Alondra Colombiana Salerno Girl 3516993185
Rebeca Brasiliana L'aquila Girl 3509226947
Kamilla Brasiliana Napoli Girl 3318069622
Julia Hott Novara Girl 3314681516
Lana Karlsruhe Girl 004915171363037
Anyta Aosta Girl 3883412666












