Manuela Blond L'aquila Girl 3509944322
Eva Luxury Verona Girl 3520457583
Angelina Aus Mauritius Ravensburg Girl 004915221746030
Sofie Hott Alessandria Girl 3512683215
Elena Bella Viareggio Girl 3533602057
Sophia Hott Trieste Girl 3444205470
Sol Udine Girl 3926939931












