Tanja Ulma Girl 004917672111208
Minerva Anthousa Girl 00306949639223
Rebecca Glam Siena Girl 3884384250
Kelly Brasiliana Pisa Girl 3509974822
Bloom Ragusa Girl 3512368734
Lucy Class Stoccarda Girl 004915217451023
Isabella Girl Lugano Girl 0041767878089












