Julieta Cuneo Girl 3385858243
Margareta Stoccarda Girl 004915237182556
Aylin Karlsruhe Girl 004915171891550
Sara Trieste Girl 3512000291
Annabelle Caserta Girl 3396163339
Gabriela Franz Expertin Ravensburg Girl 004915215340653
Gabriela Kiss Roma Girl 3452403927












