Natalia Girl Bürstadt Girl 004915171115484
Hanna Dior Ragusa Girl 3513433175
Sara Black Bergamo Girl 3516692562
Andrea New Pforzheim Girl 004915175193461
Carolina Barbie Cagliari Girl 3893178919
Anna Lux Iglesias Girl 3520051283
Rebecca Acqui Terme Girl 3516520670












