Karina Girl Karlsruhe Girl 004915145497168
Isabel Class Fulda Girl 004915163849778
Alessia Show Taranto Girl 3274123849
Gabriella Dior Aosta Girl 3510845600
Alisa Stoccarda Girl 004915166773441
Marylin Reggio Emilia Girl 3474775833
Bella Class Pforzheim Girl 004917625182712












