Julia Chic Pforzheim Girl 004915112481568
Laura Carioca Foggia Girl 3288060031
Kamila Dior Verbania Girl 3924508431
Katy Vip Carcassonne Girl 0033780802621
Luana Duarte Voghera Girl 3208078948
Bianka Hanau Girl 004915145569669
Licia Brasiliana Lecco Girl 3331438438












