Paola Kors Oristano Girl 3202457999
Angela Biella Girl 3442308101
Lady Sofia Norimberga Girl 004915129691576
Bettina Francoforte Girl 00491713437236
Mel Vogue L'aquila Girl 3336439635
Jasmin Amburgo Girl 004915210219875
Irene La Spezia Girl 3934522019












