Diana Cagliari Girl 3508293586
Karina Lady Uelzen Girl 004915145971218
Sara Kiss Lisbona Girl 00351918824420
Maya Bel Savona Girl 3206720659
Lizzy Bolzano Girl 3510403255
Natasha New Class Giessen Girl 004915146899916
Alissa Love Grosseto Girl 3286989006












