Karina Lady Uelzen Girl 004915145971218
Isabella Girl Lugano Girl 0041767878089
Roberta Brasiliana Lecce Girl 3508148542
Maggie Pforzheim Girl 004915163233714
Sofia Best Belluno Girl 3331461191
Chiara Delux Bergamo Girl 3445417772
Gioia Passion Benevento Girl 3493474746












