Giulia Cavali Attiva Milano Trav 3203868114
Brithany Modena Trav 3894586881
Melina Gabrielli Milano Trav 3444092432
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Tania Xl Barcellona Trav 0034632075814
Patricia Alves Milano Trav 3447424817
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910












